Spiele Saison 2017/2018

  • 17.06.2018 14:00 Meisterschaft
    Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ - Platz 1
    FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 - FC Adliswil 1
  • 09.06.2018 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Stäfa 1 2:0
  • 02.06.2018 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis - Platz 2
    FC Affoltern a/A 1 - FC Adliswil 1 1:4
  • 26.05.2018 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Männedorf 1 3:0
  • 19.05.2018 17:30 Meisterschaft
    Beichlen, Wädenswil - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
    FC Wädenswil 1 - FC Adliswil 1 2:3
  • 12.05.2018 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Seefeld ZH 1 2:0
  • 06.05.2018 12:00 Meisterschaft
    Juchhof 2, Schlieren - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
    FC Srbija ZH 1 - FC Adliswil 1 0:4
  • 28.04.2018 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Schlieren 1 1:1
  • 22.04.2018 10:15 Meisterschaft
    Allmend Brunau, Zürich - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
    FC Red Star ZH 2 - FC Adliswil 1 4:2
  • 17.04.2018 20:00 Meisterschaft
    Chlösterli, Urdorf - Platz 1
    FC Urdorf 1 - FC Adliswil 1 1:0
  • 14.04.2018 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Horgen 1 2:0
  • 11.04.2018 20:15 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Küsnacht 1 2:0
  • 07.04.2018 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Regensdorf 1 0:1
  • 29.03.2018 20:15 Cup
    Hochweid, Kilchberg - Platz 1
    FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 - FC Adliswil 1 5:6
  • 17.03.2018 11:30 Testspiel
    Grünfeld, Jona - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
    FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 - FC Adliswil 1 3:0
  • 11.11.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 4:2
  • 09.11.2017 Cup
    Fronwald, Zürich - R3
    FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 - FC Adliswil 1 2:6
  • 05.11.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft
    Frohberg, Stäfa - Platz 1
    FC Stäfa 1 - FC Adliswil 1 2:2
  • 28.10.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Affoltern a/A 1 5:1
  • 22.10.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft
    Widenbad, Männedorf - Platz 1
    FC Männedorf 1 - FC Adliswil 1 0:2
  • 18.10.2017 20:00 Meisterschaft
    Waldegg, Horgen - Waldegg B
    FC Horgen 1 - FC Adliswil 1 2:2
  • 14.10.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Wädenswil 1 0:0
  • 07.10.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Lengg, Zürich - R1
    FC Seefeld ZH 1 - FC Adliswil 1 1:2
  • 27.09.2017 20:15 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Red Star ZH 2 4:1
  • 24.09.2017 13:00 Meisterschaft
    Zelgli, Schlieren - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
    FC Schlieren 1 - FC Adliswil 1 1:6
  • 21.09.2017 20:15 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Srbija ZH 1 4:1
  • 16.09.2017 18:00 Cup
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - Racing Club ZH 1 3:1
  • 05.09.2017 20:00 Meisterschaft
    Heslibach, Küsnacht - Heslibach
    FC Küsnacht 1 - FC Adliswil 1 0:2
  • 03.09.2017 10:30 Meisterschaft
    Wisacher, Regensdorf - Platzzuteilung erfolgt vor Ort
    FC Regensdorf 1 - FC Adliswil 1 2:2
  • 26.08.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Urdorf 1 4:0
  • 24.08.2017 20:00 Cup
    Neue Glattwis, Fällanden - Platz 1
    FC Fällanden 1 - FC Adliswil 1 7:8
  • 15.08.2017 20:15 Testspiel
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Herrliberg 1 5:0
  • 08.08.2017 20:00 Testspiel
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - FC Wetzikon 1 4:0
  • 05.08.2017 18:00 Testspiel
    Tal, Adliswil - Tal
    FC Adliswil 1 - SV Höngg 2 2:1
  • 29.07.2017 11:15 Testspiel
    Sonnau, Adliswil - R1
    FC Wollishofen 1 - FC Adliswil 1 6:3